14. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
25.11. 11:00 Mladost Jedinstvo 0 : 0  
25.11. 13:00 Ibar Dečić 0 : 0  
25.11. 13:00 Cetinje Petrovac 2 : 3  
25.11. 13:00 Budućnost Zeta 2 : 3  
25.11. 13:00 Čelik Kom Eurozox 0 : 5  
26.11. 13:00 Rudar Grbalj 2 : 6  
26.11. 13:00 Iskra Sutjeska 1 : 6  
27.11. 13:00 Jezero Lovćen 3 : 0  

 

13. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
18.11. 13:00 Čelik Ibar 5 : 1  
18.11. 13:00 Lovćen Iskra 0 : 3  
18.11. 13:00 Jedinstvo Cetinje 4 : 1  
19.11. 13:00 Kom Eurozox Budućnost 0 : 4  
19.11. 13:00 Zeta Jezero 6 : 1  
19.11. 13:00 Sutjeska Mladost 4 : 1  
19.11. 13:00 Petrovac Rudar 6 : 1  
19.11. 13:00 Grbalj Dečić 6 : 1  

 

12. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
11.11. 13:00 Ibar Grbalj 0 : 2  
11.11. 13:00 Dečić Petrovac 1 : 0  
11.11. 13:00 Rudar Jedinstvo 1 : 3  
11.11. 13:00 Cetinje Sutjeska 0 : 4  
11.11. 13:00 Mladost Lovćen 5 : 0  
11.11. 13:00 Iskra Zeta 1 : 4  
11.11. 13:00 Jezero Kom Eurozox 2 : 3  
11.11. 13:00 Budućnost Čelik 4 : 0  

 

11. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
03.11. 13:30 Jedinstvo Dečić 3 : 1  
04.11. 13:30 Čelik Jezero 2 : 1  
04.11. 13:30 Kom Eurozox Iskra 5 : 1 Pogledajte video
04.11. 13:30 Lovćen Cetinje 2 : 1 Pogledajte video
05.11. 13:30 Budućnost Ibar 13 : 0  
05.11. 13:30 Zeta Mladost 2 : 1  
05.11. 13:30 Sutjeska Rudar 5 : 0  
05.11. 13:30 Petrovac Grbalj 0 : 5  

 

10. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
28.10. 13:30 Ibar Petrovac 1 : 1  
28.10. 13:30 Cetinje Zeta 1 : 3  
28.10. 13:30 Jezero Budućnost 0 : 4  
29.10. 13:30 Grbalj Jedinstvo 1 : 0  
29.10. 13:30 Dečić Sutjeska 2 : 0  
29.10. 13:30 Rudar Lovćen 1 : 1  
29.10. 13:30 Mladost Kom Eurozox 0 : 1  
29.10. 13:30 Iskra Čelik 3 : 0  

 

9. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
21.10. 13:30 Jezero Ibar 3 : 1  
21.10. 13:30 Budućnost Iskra 5 : 0  
21.10. 13:30 Kom Eurozox Cetinje 9 : 1 Pogledajte video
21.10. 13:30 Lovćen Dečić 5 : 2  
21.10. 13:30 Jedinstvo Petrovac 0 : 1  
22.10. 13:30 Zeta Rudar 3 : 1  
22.10. 13:30 Sutjeska Grbalj 5 : 0  
24.10. 13:30 Čelik Mladost - : -  

 

8. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
14.10. 14:30 Ibar Jedinstvo 0 : 3  
14.10. 14:30 Cetinje Čelik 2 : 1  
15.10. 14:30 Petrovac Sutjeska 1 : 4  
15.10. 14:30 Grbalj Lovćen 4 : 3  
15.10. 14:30 Dečić Zeta 0 : 1  
15.10. 14:30 Rudar Kom Eurozox 2 : 6  
15.10. 14:30 Mladost Budućnost 1 : 0 Pogledajte video
15.10. 14:30 Iskra Jezero 6 : 0  

 

7. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
23.09. 15:00 Jezero Mladost 1 : 1 Nema videa
23.09. 15:00 Lovćen Petrovac 1 : 0 Pogledajte video
23.09. 15:00 Zeta Grbalj 3 : 0 Nema videa
23.09. 15:00 Čelik Rudar 2 : 2 Nema videa 
24.09. 15:00 Kom Dečić 4 : 2 Pogledajte video
24.09. 15:00 Budućnost Cetinje 5 : 0 Nema videa 
24.09. 15:00 Sutjeska Jedinstvo 8 : 0 Nema videa 
24.09. 15:00 Iskra Ibar 4 : 1 Nema videa 

 

6. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
16.09. 15:30 Cetinje Jezero 3 : 0 Nema videa
16.09. 15:30 Ibar Sutjeska 0 : 8 Nema videa 
16.09. 15:30 Jedinstvo Lovćen 3 : 1 Nema videa 
17.09. 15:30 Petrovac Zeta 1 : 3 Nema videa 
17.09. 15:30 Grbalj Kom Eurozox 3 : 3 Nema videa 
17.09. 15:30 Dečić Čelik 1 : 0 Nema videa 
17.09. 15:30 Rudar Budućnost 2 : 3 Nema videa 
17.09. 15:30 Mladost Iskra 4 : 0 Nema videa 

 

5. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
09.09. 16:00 Jezero Rudar 3 : 2 Nema videa
09.09. 16:00 Čelik Grbalj 1 : 0 Nema videa 
09.09. 16:00 Lovćen Sutjeska 0 : 2 Nema videa 
10.09. 16:00 Budućnost Dečić 1 : 0 Nema videa 
10.09. 16:00 Kom Eurozox Petrovac 6 : 2 Pogledajte video
10.09. 16:00 Iskra Cetinje 2 : 2 Nema videa 
10.09. 16:00 Mladost Ibar 5 : 0 Nema videa 
11.09. 16:00 Zeta Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Nema videa 

 

4. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
29.08. 17:00 Ibar Lovćen 1 : 2 Nema videa
30.08. 11:00 Cetinje Mladost 0 : 2 Nema videa 
30.08. 17:00 Petrovac Čelik 0 : 2 Nema videa 
30.08. 17:00 Rudar Iskra 1 : 1 Nema videa 
30.08. 17:00 Dečić Jezero 2 : 0 Nema videa 
31.08. 17:00 Jedinstvo Kom Eurozox 1 : 0 Nema videa 
07.09. 16:00 Sutjeska Zeta 3 : 2 Nema videa 
07.09. 16:00 Grbalj Budućnost 2 : 1 Nema videa 

 

3. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
26.08. 17:00 Jezero Grbalj 0 : 6 Nema videa
26.08. 17:00 Cetinje Ibar 9 : 1 Nema videa 
26.08. 17:00  Čelik Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Nema videa 
27.08. 17:00  Kom Eurozox Sutjeska 1 : 4 Pogledajte video
27.08. 17:00  Budućnost Petrovac 9 : 0 Nema videa 
27.08. 17:00  Zeta Lovćen 1 : 0 Nema videa 
27.08. 17:00  Iskra Dečić 1 : 3 Nema videa
27.08. 17:00 Mladost Rudar 3 : 0 Nema videa 

 

2. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
19.08. 17:00 Ibar Zeta 1 : 4 Nema videa
19.08. 17:00  Lovćen Kom Eurozox 2 : 4 Pogledajte video
19.08. 17:00 Jedinstvo Budućnost 1 : 2 Nema videa
20.08. 17:00 Sutjeska Čelik 5 : 0 Nema videa 
20.08. 17:00  Petrovac Jezero 6 : 0 Nema videa 
20.08. 17:00  Grbalj Iskra 13 : 0 Nema videa 
20.08. 17:00  Dečić Mladost 3 : 1 Nema videa 
22.08. 17:00  Rudar Cetinje 3 : 0 Nema videa 

 

1. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
12.08. 10:00 Cetinje Dečić 3 : 3 Nema videa
12.08. 17:30 Čelik Lovćen 1 : 2 Nema videa 
12.08. 17:30 Jezero Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Nema videa 
13.08. 17:30 Rudar Ibar 2 : 1 Nema videa 
13.08. 17:30 Mladost Grbalj 2 : 1 Pogledajte video
13.08. 17:30 Kom Eurozox Zeta 2 : 1 Pogledajte video
13.08. 17:30 Budućnost Sutjeska 1 : 0 Pogledajte video
13.08. 17:30 Iskra Petrovac 0 : 4 Nema videa