14. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
28.11. 10:00 Zeta Petrovac - : -  
28.11. 13:00 Sutjeska Grbalj - : -  
28.11. 13:00 Kom Eurozox Iskra - : -  
28.11. 13:00 Mornar Igalo - : -  
29.11. 13:00 Budućnost Mladost - : -  
29.11. 13:00 Dečić Rudar - : -  
29.11. 13:00 Otrant-Olympic Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 - : -  
29.11. 13:00 Bokelj Berane - : -  

 

13. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
14.11. 10:00 Iskra Otrant-Olympic 4 : 0  
14.11. 13:00 Mornar Budućnost 1 : 7  
14.11. 13:00 Igalo Bokelj 5 : 0  
14.11. 13:00 Berane Kom Eurozox 2 : 0  
14.11. 13:00 Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 Sutjeska 0 : 2  
14.11. 13:00 Grbalj Dečić 3 : 1  
14.11. 13:00 Rudar Zeta 1 : 0  
14.11. 13:00 Petrovac Mladost 0 : 6  

 

12. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
11.11. 11:00 Budućnost Petrovac 4 : 0  
11.11. 11:00 Zeta Grbalj 4 : 0  
11.11. 11:00 Dečić Mladost LJeškopolje 1970 0 : 2  
11.11. 11:00 Sutjeska Iskra 1 : 1  
11.11. 11:00 Kom Eurozox Igalo 0 : 0  
11.11. 13:00 Mladost Rudar 1 : 0  
11.11. 13:00 Otrant-Olympic Berane 0 : 5  
11.11. 13:00 Bokelj Mornar 0 : 1  

 

11. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
04.11. 11:00 Grbalj Mladost 2 : 0  
04.11. 13:30 Bokelj Budućnost 1 : 3  
04.11. 13:30 Mornar Kom Eurozox 0 : 2  
04.11. 13:30 Igalo Otrant-Olympic 4 : 0  
04.11. 13:30 Berane Sutjeska 3 : 3  
04.11. 13:30 Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 Zeta 1 : 3  
05.11. 11:00 Iskra Dečić 4 : 0  
05.11. 13:30 Rudar Petrovac 3 : 1  

 

10. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
14.10. 10:00 Petrovac Grbalj 1 : 2  
14.10. 10:00 Zeta Iskra 2 : 2  
14.10. 11:00 Budućnost Rudar 5 : 0 Pogledajte video
14.10. 11:00 Mladost Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 4 : 0  
14.10. 11:00 Dečić Berane 0 : 2  
14.10. 11:00 Sutjeska Igalo 2 : 1  
14.10. 11:00 Kom Bokelj 1 : 1 Pogledajte video
14.10. 14:30 Otrant-Olympic Mornar 1 : 2  

 

9. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
07.10. 14:30 Kom Eurozox Budućnost 0 : 0 Nema videa
07.10. 14:30 Bokelj Otrant-Olympic 9 : 1 Nema videa 
07.10. 14:30 Mornar Sutjeska 2 : 7 Nema videa 
07.10. 14:30 Iskra Mladost 0 : 1 Nema videa 
07.10. 14:30 Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 Petrovac 1 : 3 Nema videa 
07.10. 14:30 Grbalj Rudar 2 : 1 Nema videa 
07.10. 14:30 Igalo Dečić 2 : 0 Nema videa 
08.10. 14:30 Berane Zeta 0 : 3 Nema videa 

 

8. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
30.09. 11:00 Budućnost Grbalj 7 : 0 Nema videa
30.09. 11:00 Petrovac Iskra 1 : 2 Nema videa 
30.09. 11:00 Mladost Berane 1 : 1 Nema videa 
30.09. 11:00 Sutjeska Bokelj 6 : 0 Nema videa 
30.09. 11:00 Dečić Mornar 0 : 1 Nema videa 
30.09. 12:00 Rudar Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 4 : 1 Nema videa 
30.09. 15:00 Otrant-Olympic Kom Eurozox 1 : 3 Nema videa 
01.10. 15:00 Zeta Igalo 4 : 2 Nema videa 

 

7. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
23.09. 11:00 Kom Sutjeska 0 : 0 Nema videa
23.09. 15:00 Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 Grbalj 4 : 3 Nema videa 
23.09. 15:00 Igalo Mladost 0 : 1 Nema videa 
23.09. 15:00 Bokelj Dečić 2 : 1 Nema videa 
23.09. 15:00 Otrant-Olympic Budućnost 0 : 0 Nema videa 
23.09. 15:00 Mornar Zeta 0 : 0 Nema videa 
24.09. 11:00 Iskra Rudar 2 : 3 Nema videa 
24.09. 15:00 Berane Petrovac 0 : 1 Nema videa 

 

6. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
16.09. 11:00 Budućnost Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 7 : 0 Nema videa
16.09. 11:00 Grbalj Iskra 3 : 2 Nema videa 
16.09. 11:00 Rudar Berane 1 : 2 Nema videa 
16.09. 11:00 Mladost Mornar 1 : 1 Nema videa 
16.09. 11:00 Dečić Kom Eurozox 0 : 2 Nema videa 
16.09. 11:00 Sutjeska Otrant-Olympic 6 : 0 Nema videa 
16.09. 11:00 Petrovac Igalo 0 : 2 Nema videa 
17.09. 11:00 Zeta Bokelj 1 : 0 Nema videa 

 

5. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
09.09. 11:00 Sutjeska Budućnost 0 : 2 Nema videa
09.09. 11:00 Kom Eurozox Zeta 1 : 0 Nema videa 
09.09. 11:00 Iskra Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 4 : 1 Nema videa 
09.09. 16:00 Otrant-Olympic Dečić 3 : 1 Nema videa 
09.09. 16:00 Mornar Petrovac 2 : 0 Nema videa 
09.09. 16:00 Igalo Rudar 0 : 0 Nema videa 
09.09. 16:00 Bokelj Mladost 0 : 4 Nema videa 
10.09. 16:00 Berane Grbalj 1 : 0 Nema videa 

 

4. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
02.09. 11:00 Petrovac Bokelj 1 : 1 Nema videa
02.09. 11:00 Mladost Kom Eurozox 2 : 1 Nema videa
02.09. 11:00 Grbalj Igalo 4 : 2 Nema videa 
02.09. 11:00 Budućnost Iskra 2 : 0 Nema videa 
02.09. 11:00 Dečić Sutjeska 1 : 0 Nema videa 
02.09. 11:00 Zeta Otrant-Olympic - : - Nema videa
02.09. 16:00 Rudar Mornar 0 : 0 Nema videa 
02.09. 16:00 Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 Berane 1 : 1 Nema videa 

 

3. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
26.08. 11:00 Dečić Budućnost 1 : 4 Nema videa
26.08. 11:00 Sutjeska Zeta 3 : 0 Nema videa
26.08. 11:00 Berane Iskra 3 : 1 Nema videa 
26.08. 11:00 Kom Eurozox Petrovac 1 : 0 Nema videa 
26.08. 17:00 Igalo Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 3 : 0 Nema videa 
26.08. 17:00 Mornar Grbalj 0 : 0 Nema videa 
26.08. 17:00 Bokelj Rudar 1 : 2 Nema videa 
26.08. 17:00 Otrant-Olympic Mladost 0 : 4 Nema videa 

 

2. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
19.08. 11:00 Budućnost Berane 3 : 0 Nema videa
19.08. 11:00  Iskra Igalo 1 : 2 Nema videa
19.08. 11:00  Grbalj Bokelj 1 : 1 Nema videa 
19.08. 11:00  Mladost Sutjeska 3 : 3 Pogledajte video
19.08. 11:00  Zeta Dečić 3 : 0 Nema videa 
19.08. 17:00  Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 Mornar 0 : 2 Nema videa 
20.08. 10:00  Petrovac Otrant-Olympic 1 : 1 Nema videa 
20.08. 12:00  Rudar Kom Eurozox 2 : 2 Nema videa 

 

1. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
12.08. 11:00 Zeta Budućnost 0 : 4 Nema videa
12.08. 11:00 Dečić Mladost 0 : 3 Nema videa 
12.08. 11:00 Sutjeska Petrovac 4 : 0 Nema videa 
12.08. 11:00 Kom Eurozox Grbalj 2 : 1 Nema videa 
12.08. 17:30 Igalo  Berane 0 : 1 Nema videa 
12.08. 17:30 Bokelj Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 2 : 0 Nema videa 
12.08. 17:30 Mornar Iskra 1 : 2 Nema videa 
12.08. 17:30 Otrant-Olympic Rudar 1 : 3 Nema videa