11. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
02.12. 13:00 KMF Gorštak KMF Nikšić 1 : 4  
02.12. 14:30 KMF Čelik KMF Brskovo 2 : 3  
02.12. 16:00 Mirabile Moda KMF Jedinstvo 2 : 5  
02.12. 18:00 Cezar Studentski dom 5 : 1  
03.12. 17:00 KMF OFK Berane Military futsal 4 : 3  
03.12. 17:00 Bajo Pivljanin Titograd 4 : 4  

 

10. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
25.11. 16:00 Titograd Cezar 8 : 3  
25.11. 18:00 KMF Jedinstvo Bajo Pivljanin 6 : 3  
25.11. 18:00 Studentski dom KMF Čelik 0 : 3  
25.11. 18:00 KMF Brskovo KMF Gorštak 8 : 3  
26.11. 15:00 Military futsal Mirabile Moda 4 : 3  
26.11. 17:30 KMF Nikšić KMF OFK Berane 2 : 1  

 

9. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
18.11. 13:00 KMF OFK Berane KMF Brskovo 5 : 3  
19.11. 14:00 Mirabile Moda KMF Nikšić 3 : 3  
19.11. 15:00 Military futsal KMF Jedinstvo 2 : 4  
19.11. 18:00 KMF Gorštak Studentski dom 4 : 1  
19.11. 18:00 KMF Čelik Titograd 1 : 1  
20.11. 18:00 Cezar Bajo PIvljanin - : -  

 

8. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
03.11. 18:00 KMF Jedinstvo Cezar 5 : 5  
04.11. 15:45 KMF Nikšić Military futsal 7 : 5  
04.11. 17:15 Titograd KMF Gorštak 12 : 0  
04.11. 18:00 Studentski dom KMF OFK Berane 1 : 6 Pogledajte video
05.11. 16:30 Bajo Pivljanin KMF Čelik 2 : 4  
05.11. 18:00 KMF Brskovo Mirabile Moda 4 : 6

 

7. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
28.10. 16:00 KMF OFK Berane Titograd 3 : 3  
28.10. 18:00 Military futsal KMF Brskovo 4 : 6  
28.10. 18:00 KMF Gorštak Bajo Pivljanin 5 : 3  
29.10. 12:30 KMF Nikšić KMF Jedinstvo 2 : 2  
29.10. 14:30 KMF Čelik Cezar 4 : 1  
29.10. 18:00 Mirabile Moda Studentski dom 5 : 1  

 

6. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
21.10. 13:00 Bajo Pivljanin KMF OFK Berane 2 : 5 Pogledajte video
21.10. 18:00 Studentski dom Military futsal 1 : 3 Pogledajte video
22.10. 18:00 Cezar KMF Gorštak 3 : 0  
22.10. 18:00 Titograd Mirabile Moda 5 : 1  
22.10. 18:00 KMF Brskovo KMF Nikšić 2 : 3  
23.10. 18:00 KMF Jedinstvo KMF Čelik - : -  

 

5. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
14.10. 17:00 Military futsal Titograd 4 : 2  
14.10. 18:00 KMF Gorštak KMF Čelik 1 : 6  
15.10. 16:00 KMF Nikšić Studentski dom 6 : 3  
15.10. 18:00 KMF Brskovo KMF Jedinstvo 2 : 1  
15.10. 18:00 Mirabile Moda Bajo Pivljanin 2 : 4 Pogledajte video
16.10. 16:15 KMF OFK Berane Cezar 2 : 2  

 

4. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
07.10. 14:30 KMF Čelik KMF OFK Berane 2 : 2 Pogledajte video
07.10.  17:45  Studentski dom  KMF Brskovo  3 : 4 Pogledajte video
07.10. 18:30 Cezar Mirabile Moda 4 : 1 Pogledajte video
08.10.  15:30  Bajo Pivljanin  Military futsal 1 : 0  
08.10.  18:00  KMF Jedinstvo  KMF Gorštak  4 : 5  
08.10.  18:00  Titograd  KMF Nikšić  7 : 4 Pogledajte video

 

3. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
30.09. 17:30 KMF Nikšić Bajo Pivljanin 2 : 6 Pogledajte video
30.09.  17:45  Studentski dom  KMF Jedinstvo  2 : 8  Pogledajte video 
30.09.  18:00  Military futsal  Cezar  5 : 2  Pogledajte video 
01.10.  18:00  KMF Brskovo  Titograd  4 : 3   
01.10.  18:00  Mirabile Moda  KMF Čelik  1 : 4   
02.10.  18:00  KMF OFK Berane  KMF Gorštak  7 : 4   

 

2. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
23.09. 12:00 KMF Čelik Military futsal 5 : 3  
23.09.  14:00 Bajo Pivljanin  KMF Brskovo  5 : 4   
23.09.  18:30 Cezar  KMF Nikšić  4 : 3   
24.09.  18:00 KMF Gorštak  Mirabile Moda  1 : 6   
25.09.  16:15 Titograd  Studentski dom  3 : 3   
25.09.  18:00 KMF Jedinstvo  KMF OFK Berane  2 : 0   

 

1. kolo

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
16.09. 17:00 Military futsal KMF Gorštak 3 : 0  
16.09.  17:30  Studentski dom  Bajo Pivljanin  1 : 3   
16.09.  18:00  KMF Brskovo  Cezar  2 : 3   
16.09.  18:00  Mirabile Moda  KMF OFK Berane  1 : 5   
17.09.  16:00  KMF Nikšić  KMF Čelik  3 : 0   
17.09.  18:00  Titograd  KMF Jedinstvo  8 : 2